Is Le Veneziane Gluten Free Lasagne Sheets 250g - Pack of 2 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Flour 48%, Rice Flour, Water, Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Propylene Glycol Alginate
Check Le Veneziane Gluten Free Lasagne Sheets 250g - Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Veneziane Gluten Free Lasagne Sheets 250g - Pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Le Veneziane Gluten Free Lasagne Sheets 250g - Pack of 2 is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking


