Is Le Veneziane Potato Gnocchi Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Potatoes 70% (Water, Potato Flakes, Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Flavourings), Maize Flour, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Preservative: Sorbic Acid, Flavouring.

Check Le Veneziane Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Le Veneziane Potato Gnocchi is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch