Is Le Veneziane Rigatoni Pasta Gluten Free 8.8 oz Pack of 2 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour Emulsifier: mono and diglycerides of fatty acids of vegetable origin.
Check Le Veneziane Rigatoni Pasta Gluten Free 8.8 oz Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Veneziane Rigatoni Pasta Gluten Free 8.8 oz Pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Le Veneziane Rigatoni Pasta Gluten Free 8.8 oz Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


