Is Le Veneziane Senza Glutine Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn flour, emulsifier: mono and diglycerides of fatty acids of vegetable origin.

Check Le Veneziane Senza Glutine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dry, Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchDinner