Is Leadbetter's Naturally Smoked Bacon. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, smoke.

Check Leadbetter's Naturally Smoked Bacon. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokyMeatySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking
Oat Free? Leadbetter's Naturally Smoked Bacon. | Spoonful