Is Leader Head Congestion & Mucus Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetaminophen 325 Mg, Guaifenesin 200 Mg, Phenylephrine Hcl 5 Mg
Check Leader Head Congestion & Mucus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leader Head Congestion & Mucus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece, Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


