Is Leader Head Congestion & Mucus Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen 325 Mg, Guaifenesin 200 Mg, Phenylephrine Hcl 5 Mg

Check Leader Head Congestion & Mucus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go