Is Leaderbrand Salad Ranchslaw & Homestyle Dressing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Cabbage, Homestyle Dressing (22%) (Water, Sugar, Canola Oil (Antioxidant (319)), Onion, Salt, Spice, Acetic Acid, Egg Yolk Powder , Thickeners (415, 412)), Red Cabbage, Carrot
Check Leaderbrand Salad Ranchslaw & Homestyle Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leaderbrand Salad Ranchslaw & Homestyle Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Leaderbrand Salad Ranchslaw & Homestyle Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal Prep


