Is Leafit Organic Plant-Based Protein Drink Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Veganfit Plant Protein Blend (organic Pea Protein, Organic Hemp Protein Powder, Organic Flaxseed Powder, Organic Rice Protein Powder, Organic Chia Seed Powder), Natural Flavours, Xanthan Gum, Enzyme (bromelain, Protease).
Check Leafit Organic Plant-Based Protein Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leafit Organic Plant-Based Protein Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepSnacking


