Is Leafy Mama Keto Sea Salt Almond 80% Dark Chocolate, Sea Salt Almond Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE (CACAO, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, STEVIA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), COCOA LIQUOR, ALMOND, SEA SALT.

Check Leafy Mama Keto Sea Salt Almond 80% Dark Chocolate, Sea Salt Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go