Is Leal's Seasoned Tortilla Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground White Corn, Cottonseed Oil, Palm Oil, Corn Oil, Water, Trace Of Lime, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Onion Celery Salt, Sugar, Tricalcium Phosphate (Added To Prevent Caking), No Msg
Check Leal's Seasoned Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leal's Seasoned Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Leal's Seasoned Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


