Is Lean Beef Stew Meat, Tray, Fresh, 1.0 - 1.5 lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Natural Flavo

Check Lean Beef Stew Meat, Tray, Fresh, 1.0 - 1.5 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lean Beef Stew Meat, Tray, Fresh, 1.0 - 1.5 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Cube, Piece

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep