Is Lean Body Ready-to-Drink Protein Shake Birthday Cake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water,, High-Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Potassium Phosphate, Ascorbate, Zinc Sulfate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Copper Sulfate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Acid, Cholecalciferol, Manganese Sulfate

Check Lean Body Ready-to-Drink Protein Shake Birthday Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go