Is Lean Body Ready-to-Drink Protein Shake Birthday Cake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water,, High-Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Potassium Phosphate, Ascorbate, Zinc Sulfate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Copper Sulfate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Acid, Cholecalciferol, Manganese Sulfate

Check Lean Body Ready-to-Drink Protein Shake Birthday Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go