Is Lean Body Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

protein blend, water, glycerine, maltitol syrup, peanut butter, chocolate coating, soy protein isolate, cocoa powder, natural and artificial flavors, salt, acesulfame potassium, sucralose, soy lecithin, milk

Check Lean Body against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast