Is LEAN CURED WHITE TURKEY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE TURKEY, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM LACTATE, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check LEAN CURED WHITE TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEAN CURED WHITE TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSaladSnacking


