Is LEAN CURED WHITE TURKEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE TURKEY, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM LACTATE, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check LEAN CURED WHITE TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSaladSnacking
Wheat Free? LEAN CURED WHITE TURKEY | Spoonful