Is Lean Fit Sport Whey Isolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey protein isolate, Xanthan Gum, Enzyme blend (Lipase, Bromelain, Papain), flavour, Cocoa powder, Salt, Stevia extract. Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Lean Fit Sport Whey Isolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep