Is Lean Ground Beef, Club Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEAN GROUND BEEF.

Check Lean Ground Beef, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lean Ground Beef, Club Pack is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch