Is Lean Ground Beef Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LEAN GROUND BEEF
Check Lean Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lean Ground Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lean Ground Beef is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


