Is Lean Ground Chicken Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ground chicken contains up to 1% solution of vinegar and rosemary extract,
Check Lean Ground Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lean Ground Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep


