Is Lean Ground Lamb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEAN GROUND LAMB

Check Lean Ground Lamb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lean Ground Lamb is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
EarthySavoryRich
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling