Is Lean Ground Lamb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LEAN GROUND LAMB
Check Lean Ground Lamb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lean Ground Lamb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lean Ground Lamb is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
EarthySavoryRich
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


