Is Lean Hardwood Smoked Boneless Ham Water Added Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Dextrose, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Diacetate
Check Lean Hardwood Smoked Boneless Ham Water Added against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lean Hardwood Smoked Boneless Ham Water Added in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


