Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is LEAN ITALIAN-STYLE PASTA WITH SAUSAGE ITALIAN SAUSAGE AND CAVATAPPI PASTA TOSSED WITH ZESTY MARINARA AND SPRINKLED WITH PARMESAN CHEESE, LEAN ITALIAN-STYLE PASTA WITH SAUSAGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pasta (Water, Semolina (Wheat)), Water, Tomato Paste, Cooked Italian Sausage (Pork, Water, Salt, Flavorings, Red Pepper, Mustard, Garlic Powder), Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid), Cornstarch, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Garlic (Garlic, Water), Sugar, Spices, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Canola Oil, Rice Extract, Xanthan Gum

Check LEAN ITALIAN-STYLE PASTA WITH SAUSAGE ITALIAN SAUSAGE AND CAVATAPPI PASTA TOSSED WITH ZESTY MARINARA AND SPRINKLED WITH PARMESAN CHEESE, LEAN ITALIAN-STYLE PASTA WITH SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEAN ITALIAN-STYLE PASTA WITH SAUSAGE ITALIAN SAUSAGE AND CAVATAPPI PASTA TOSSED WITH ZESTY MARINARA AND SPRINKLED WITH PARMESAN CHEESE, LEAN ITALIAN-STYLE PASTA WITH SAUSAGE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Oat Free? LEAN ITALIAN-STYLE PASTA WITH SAUSAGE ITALIAN SAUSAGE AND CAVATAPPI PASTA TOSSED WITH ZESTY MARINARA AND SPRINKLED WITH PARMESAN CHEESE, LEAN ITALIAN-STYLE PASTA WITH SAUSAGE | Spoonful