Is LEAN PASTRAMI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF CONTAINS UP TO 15% OF A FLAVORING SOLUTION OF WATER, SALT. LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check LEAN PASTRAMI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryPepperySmoky
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking