Is LEAN TURKEY HAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY THIGH MEAT, WATER, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SMOKE FLAVORING, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, POTASSIUM AND SODIUM LACTATE.

Check LEAN TURKEY HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep