Is LEAN TURKEY HAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY THIGH MEAT WITH A PORTION OF GROUND TURKEY THIGH TRIM ADDED, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check LEAN TURKEY HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEAN TURKEY HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


