Is LEAN TURKEY SAUSAGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, SALT, SUGAR, SPICE EXTRACTIVES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), MADE WITH PORK CASING.

Check LEAN TURKEY SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling