Is Leaner Creamer Coffee Creamer Original Bottle - 9.87 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Sodium Caseinate (Milk Derivative), Mono & Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide (Flow Agent), Soy Lecithin, Monk Fruit, Creamy Love! Proprietary Blend: Citrus Aurantium, Hoodia Gordonii Extract, Green Tea Leaf Extract
Check Leaner Creamer Coffee Creamer Original Bottle - 9.87 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leaner Creamer Coffee Creamer Original Bottle - 9.87 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Leaner Creamer Coffee Creamer Original Bottle - 9.87 Oz is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


