Is Leaner Creamer Coffee Creamer Original Bottle - 9.87 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- treenuts
- coconut
- coconut oil
treenuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Sodium Caseinate (Milk Derivative), Mono & Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide (Flow Agent), Soy Lecithin, Monk Fruit, Creamy Love! Proprietary Blend: Citrus Aurantium, Hoodia Gordonii Extract, Green Tea Leaf Extract
Check Leaner Creamer Coffee Creamer Original Bottle - 9.87 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leaner Creamer Coffee Creamer Original Bottle - 9.87 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Leaner Creamer Coffee Creamer Original Bottle - 9.87 Oz is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


