Is Leanfire XT Capsules Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Gelatin, Dicalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Stearate, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Leanfire XT Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leanfire XT Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient could could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Meta Mucil Psyllium Fiber Supplement, 3-in-1, Capsules
Florastor Daily Probiotic Supplement Vegetable Capsules
Nature's Bounty Ultra Strength Probiotic 10 Digestive Health Capsules
Physician's Choice 60 Billion Probiotic Veggie Capsules
Culturelle Probiotics, Healthy Balance, Women's, Vegatarian Capsules
Where to buy
Leanfire XT Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


