Is Leanfit Plant-Based Protein and Greens Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea protein, Hemp protein, Spinach powder, Broccoli powder, Alfalfa powder, Kale leaf powder, Rice protein, Natural flavors, Stevia extract, Xanthan gum.

Check Leanfit Plant-Based Protein and Greens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go