Is LEANING R ROASTED TOMATILLO SALSA, 16 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatillos, Jalepeno Peppers, Serrano Peppers, Tomatoes, Cilantro, Garlic, Mango

Check LEANING R ROASTED TOMATILLO SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEANING R ROASTED TOMATILLO SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyFruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep