Is Leavvned Naturally Fermented Sourdough Pasta Rigatoni Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat, Sourdough Starter (Organic Durum Wheat Flour, Water), Salt
Check Leavvned Naturally Fermented Sourdough Pasta Rigatoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leavvned Naturally Fermented Sourdough Pasta Rigatoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Pasta Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DurableUnstructured
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoupTopping


