Is LeavYned Fermented Sour Dough Pasta Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat, Sourdough Starter (organic Durum Wheat Flour, Water), Salt Contians Wheat.
Check LeavYned Fermented Sour Dough Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LeavYned Fermented Sour Dough Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


