Is Lebanese Style Hummus Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Peas, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Tahini, Veingar, Olive Oil, Fresh Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid

Check Lebanese Style Hummus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lebanese Style Hummus is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking