Is Lebanon Valley Halva with Pistachios Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tahina, Maltitol, Sorbitol, Pistachio, Halawa Roots, Citric Acid, Vanilla.

Check Lebanon Valley Halva with Pistachios against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go