Is LEBANON VALLEY, MAFTOUL NATURAL FOOD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% HIGH QUALITY DURUM WHEAT, SALT, SPICES.
Check LEBANON VALLEY, MAFTOUL NATURAL FOOD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEBANON VALLEY, MAFTOUL NATURAL FOOD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


