Is Lebby Milk Chocolate Pistachio Snack, Milk Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PISTACHIOS, MILK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, BEET SUGAR, MILK POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA, ACCACIA TREE GUM)
Check Lebby Milk Chocolate Pistachio Snack, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lebby Milk Chocolate Pistachio Snack, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


