Is Lebkuchen Gewürzmischung Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Zimt Cassia, Anis, Piment, Nelken, Koriander
Check Lebkuchen Gewürzmischung against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lebkuchen Gewürzmischung in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


