Is Lebkuchen Hearts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dark chocolate (25%) (sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, emulsifier: lecithins (soya)), wheat flour, glucose fructose syrup, water, sugar, caramelised sugar syrup, spices, raising agents: potassium carbonates, diphosphates, sodium carbonates, sunflower oil, salt.
Check Lebkuchen Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lebkuchen Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweetChocolatey
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


