Is LECITHIN ESSENTIAL NUTRIENT NATURALLLY OCCURRING PHOSPHATIDYL CHOLINE & OTHER PHOSPHATIDES VEGETARIAN GRANULES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY LECITHIN GRANULES (NON-GMO).
Check LECITHIN ESSENTIAL NUTRIENT NATURALLLY OCCURRING PHOSPHATIDYL CHOLINE & OTHER PHOSPHATIDES VEGETARIAN GRANULES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LECITHIN ESSENTIAL NUTRIENT NATURALLLY OCCURRING PHOSPHATIDYL CHOLINE & OTHER PHOSPHATIDES VEGETARIAN GRANULES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


