Is Lecithin Granules Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Soy Lecithin
Check Lecithin Granules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lecithin Granules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lecithin Granules is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


