Is Leclerc Celebration Real Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk Ingredients, Soya Lecithin, Vanillin), Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugar, Butter (milk), Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Soya Lecithin, Artificial Flavour. Contains Milk, Soya and Wheat. It may also contain Almonds, Cashews, hazelnuts, Peanuts and other Tree Nuts.
Check Leclerc Celebration Real Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leclerc Celebration Real Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


