Is Leclerc Vital Berry Petits Fruits Chewy Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Rolled Oats, Corn Syrup, Wheat Flakes (wheat, Salt, Barley Malt Extract), Rice Flour, Dehydrated Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Vegetable Glycerine, Acacia, Dehydrated Blueberries (blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Canola Oil, Honey, Dried Unsweetened Coconut, Oat Hull Fibre, Dehydrated Raspberries, Soya Lecithin, Fancy Molasses, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Modified Milk Ingredients, Natural Flavour. Contains Wheat, Barley.

Check Leclerc Vital Berry Petits Fruits Chewy Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go