Is LecLerc Vital Oat Bran Cookies Dark Chocolate Chunk Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Chunk 70% Cocoa (chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Dextrose, Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Enriched Wheat Flour, Brown Sugar, Canola Oil, Oat Bran, Sugar, Whole Rolled Oats, Oat Hull Fibre, Liquid Whole Eggs, Baking Soda, Salt, Natural Flavour. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check LecLerc Vital Oat Bran Cookies Dark Chocolate Chunk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LecLerc Vital Oat Bran Cookies Dark Chocolate Chunk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


