Is Lectric Shave Williams Electric Razor Pre-Shave, with Soothing Green Tea Complex Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SD Alcohol 40B, Isopropyl Myristate, Water, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract, Fragrance, Benzophenone-1, Trisodium HEDTA, Green 5, Yellow 10, Orange 4.
Check Lectric Shave Williams Electric Razor Pre-Shave, with Soothing Green Tea Complex against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lectric Shave Williams Electric Razor Pre-Shave, with Soothing Green Tea Complex in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Lectric Shave Williams Electric Razor Pre-Shave, with Soothing Green Tea Complex is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
Unknown


