Is Ledo Pizza & Pasta Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vine Ripe Fresh Peeled Crushed Tomatoes, Extra Heavy Tomato Puree, A Special Blend Of Spices And Herbs (sugar, Salt, Aromatic Herbs, Spices), Canola Oil, Fresh Onions, Fresh Garlic.
Check Ledo Pizza & Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ledo Pizza & Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


