Is Ledo Satin Strawberry Smooth Fruity Delight Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Voda, šećer, Maslac, Obrano Mlijeko U Prahu, Kaša Od Jagoda 8%, Glukozni Sirup, Dekstroza, Stabilizatori (e471, E412), Boja (e162, E160a(ii)), Arome. Može Sadržavati Kikiriki, Jaja, Pšenicu I Orašasto Voće.
Check Ledo Satin Strawberry Smooth Fruity Delight against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ledo Satin Strawberry Smooth Fruity Delight in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY ORIGINAL MIX, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY
Yoplait Original Smooth Style Strawberry Flavored Low Fat Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Yoplait Original Strawberry Smooth Style Low Fat Yogurt
STRAWBERRY BANANA FLAVORED SMOOTH STYLE ORIGINAL LOW FAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA
Strawberry Fruity Ice Pops
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


